TRI-MEC LIMITED, Wrightington

TRI-MEC LIMITED
4 Broadhurst Lane
WN6 9RX Wrightington
Greater Manchester England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRI-MEC LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 TABLEY COURT, VICTORIA STREET, WA14 1EZ, ALTRINCHAM, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08365477
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/07/2013 - WEYBA LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRI-MEC LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Orchard Gardens
    WN6 9SR  Wrightington
  2. 30 MANSE AVENUE
    WN6 9RP  Wrightington
  3. 10 TOOGOOD LANE
    WN6 9PL  Wrightington
  4. 165 PRESTON ROAD
    PR7 5DR  Coppull
  5. 2 Chisholm Close
    WN6 0QP  Standish
  6. 80 SHEVINGTON MOOR
    WN6 0SE  Standish
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies